Friday, October 28, 2011

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley (born April 18, 1987) is a British model. In 2008, she appeared around the cover of 'Vogue.' In 2007. she began dating Tyrone Wood, the youngest son of Rolling Stones bassist Ronnie Wooden. She has been dating British actor Jason Statham since 2010. She is best known for replacing Megan Fox as the female lead in 'Transformers: Darkish of the Moon. 
she is the hottest bikini model when compared to minka kelly bikini shows












She has beautiful lips and done modelling for many bran LiP stick brands,rosie huntington-whiteley lip injections for the movie Transformers.

Monday, October 10, 2011

Hairstyle Trends By Beautiful Hollywood Celebrities

Hollywood Celebrities current trends in hairstyles  from short cuts and bangs to long party styles and updos.       


















Saturday, June 18, 2011

Hollywood Celebrity - Plastic Surgery

Hollywood celebrity who has undergone Plastic surgery to get immensive looks. They dont need of wearing a extra-strong push-up bra to show up.















Saturday, April 30, 2011

bridget marquardt


Date of Birth


25 September 1973, Tillamook, Oregon, USA
Birth Name : Bridget Christina Sandmeier
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)